Privacy Policy

How to Become Partner?

1- For selling on HiSmarty you must be Registered user on our website, If you are not Registered and then Click Here and on this page fill all required information marked with *. If you are already registered but your are not a partner then Click Here .

2- On same page at bottom of the form ( "Want to Sell Services & Products") Select Yes for ( "want to become partner?") and Enter your User name as Seller name or Company name and hit Search button to find available username.

 

Note: User name should be available to continue process or enter another username (Seller/Comapny name).

How much money can I make?

It's totally up to you. You can work as much as you want. Many sellers work on HiSmarty full time and some keep their 9-5 job while using HiSmarty to make extra money. 

Motivational Example : If you are selling 10 Product or Services at average price of Rs.500, If you sold one or two products a day then your profit would be without any big effort: 

Rs.500 x 2 Sale( day) - HiSmarty fee Rs.100( which is 10%) = Rs.900 ( Your Profit is Rs.900 per day) 
or Rs.500 x 5 Sale( day) - HiSmarty fee Rs.250( which is 10%) = Rs.2250( Your Profit is Rs.2250 per day) 

After listing your Product or Services : Just work 5mins - 30mins daily to promote on social networks to make huge money because no other work required. 

Note: This is just a example, You can earn according to your effort and quality of your product and Services. With very little effort you can earn Rs. 50k to Unlitmited.

What I can sell?

Be creative! You can offer any service you wish as long as it's legal and complies with our terms. There are over 100 categories you can browse to get ideas. Example : People who have huge list of Subscribers or Followers on youtube, Facebook, Twitter & on others they are promoting others brand with their posts and making huge money.  Also buyers are ordering services like Likes & followers for their pages. Don't think limited you can sell any service!   Few Selling Ideas : -

  • Graphic Design: Here you can offer designing services like logo, websites, posters , Photoshop services, any Graphic & Designing related services.
    • Logo Design
    • Business Cards & Stationery
    • Illustration
    • Cartoons & Caricatures
    • Flyers & Posters
    • Book Covers & Packaging
    • Web & Mobile Design
    • Social Media Design
    • Banner Ads
    • Photoshop Editing
    • 3D & 2D Models
    • T-Shirts
    • Presentation Design
    • Infographics
    • Vector Tracing
    • Invitations
    • Other
  • Digital Marketing : 
    • Social Media Marketing
    • SEO
    • Web Traffic
    • Content Marketing
    • Video Marketing
    • Email Marketing
    • Search & Display Marketing
    • Marketing Strategy
    • Web Analytics
    • Influencer Marketing
    • Local Listings
    • Domain Research
    • E-Commerce Marketing
    • Mobile Advertising
    • Music Promotion
    • Other
  • Music & Videos : You can sell many services music & video editing or production services, also you can offer other services related to Music & Videos.
    • Resumes & Cover Letters
    • Proofreading & Editing
    • Translation
    • Creative Writing
    • Business Copywriting
    • Research & Summaries
    • Articles & Blog Posts
    • Press Releases
    • Transcription
    • Legal Writing
    • Other
  • Programming & Tech : You can offer programming services like new development or fixing bugs.
    • WordPress
    • Website Builders & CMS
    • Web Programming
    • Ecommerce
    • Mobile Apps & Web
    • Desktop applications
    • Support & IT
    • Chatbots
    • Data Analysis & Reports
    • Convert Files
    • Databases
    • User Testing
    • QA
    • Other
  • Video & Animation : You can sell Video and Animation related services like
  • Writing & Translations :
    • Resumes & Cover Letters
    • Proofreading & Editing
    • Translation
    • Creative Writing
    • Business Copywriting
    • Research & Summaries
    • Articles & Blog Posts
    • Press Releases
    • Transcription
    • Legal Writing
    • Other
  • Business :
    • Virtual Assistant
    • Market Research
    • Business Plans
    • Branding Services
    • Legal Consulting
    • Financial Consulting
    • Business Tips
    • Presentations
    • Career Advice
    • Flyer Distribution
    • Other
  • Fun & Lifestyle:
    • Online Lessons
    • Arts & Crafts
    • Relationship Advice
    • Health, Nutrition & Fitness
    • Astrology & Readings
    • Spiritual & Healing
    • Family & Genealogy
    • Gaming
    • Greeting Cards & Videos
    • Your Message On...
    • Viral Videos
    • Pranks & Stunts
    • Celebrity Impersonators
    • Collectibles
    • Global Culture
    • Other 

Also you can sell products under "Shopping" Category and booking services under "Hire For" category


Time to show your skills ! So what are you waiting for? Start earning now.

How much does it cost?

It's free to join HiSmarty. There is no subscription required or fees to list your services.

How do I price my service?

With Listing Packages, you set your pricing anywhere from Rs. 50 - Rs.xxxxxxx and also you can set extra for extra prices.

How much time will I need to invest?

It's very flexible. You need to put in some time and effort in the beginning to learn the marketplace and then you can decide for yourself what amount of work you want to do.

How do I get paid?

Once you complete a buyer's order, the money is transferred to your Bank Account. Must read Eligibility riteria below:-

 

What you need to get your money : 

You can get money to your Bank account, Paypal (Excluding india), Moneybookers (skrill).

 

Eligibility to get money in your Bank Account: 

  • Once order status is marked as completed. We transfer money to your bank account after 10 days of Order Status marked as "Completed" 
  • If buyers don't ask refund.
  • You need minimum Rs.500 balance in your account as "Payble Balance" to get money in you Bank Account.

 

Process: As you can see you can see the "Seller Amount" which is your total Earnings after paying HiSmarty Fees (Admin Fee), Once order status is marked as Completed then you would able to see your recent Earnings under "Payble Amount".

 

Amount Meanings: 

 

Total sold : Sellers Total Earnings (Excluding HiSmarty Fees) for your total sold listings. 

Seller Amount : Sellers Total Earnings after deducting HiSmarty fees.

Admin Amount : Fees amount charged by HiSmarty.

Paid Amount: This amount what we already sent to your Bank Account.

Payble Amount : Payble amount is Recent Pending Earning Amount which Seller will get to their Banks Accounts automaticly twice on every month.

 

 

When we send you money?

We will send your Earnings ("Payble Amount" ) to your bank Accounts if you fulfill all above terms. Also you don't need to create any request for withdraw because according to our terms, we will send you money twice on every month.

We will transfer money to sellers bank accounts, Sellers have to add bank details under tab named Add Bank Details.

What are the Seller Levels?

There are three type of selling levels, On each level you will unlock extra features to attract more buyers and to make more money.

What are the Selling Fees?

Entrepreneurs, Freelancers, Companies Services Marketplace:

A: 20% Fees for selling under all Categories & Subcategories  (Excluding B, C Categories).

 

Deliverable Products:

B: 12% Fees for selling under "Shopping" Category & Subcategories (Excluding AC Categories).

C: 15% Fees for selling under "Men", "Women" or "Kids Watches", "Shoes", "Clothes", "Sunglasses" Categories & Subcategories . (Excluding A,B Categories).

 

NOTES: Shopping category is for you if you want to sell deliverable products. No need to pay fees in advance becaue you can pay above small fee after final sale.

SELLERS Dashboard
Creating a Listing

Your listing is the service that you sell on hismarty. Creating your listing is an opportunity to show off your talent and provide customers with all necessary information to help them decide to do business with you. First you have to become partne (seller) for selling Services or Products.

 

TO CREATE LISTINGS FOLLOW THE STEPS BELOW:-

 

STEP 1: Listing Details ( Required)

  1. In the listing TITLE field, write a title up to 80 characters. Your title should be short, clear, and to the point.
  2. After that enter description and select the appropriate categories and then subcategor for your listing.
  3. In the TAGS field, add a minimum of three words or phrases, which best describe your listing( because with the help of that people can reach to your listing easily).

STEP 2: Images & Pricing ( Required)

  1. Enter price for what you want to sell your service or products, Also you can add special countdown pricing timer for any period. (Note: This would be available on listing page as live countdown for discount ending on.)
  2. Upload main product image, Also you can add extra images.
  3. Enter location, Quantity (if selling products).
  4. You can chnage status of listing to Enable or Disable, Also you can enable disable shipping if you are selling product( you can manage shipping here)

STEP 3: Add Extras (optional)

  1. In this tab add extras title and prices.

    What is "For an extra"? With the help of extra option you can sell extra services or products. For example: You can deliver your listing fast at extra price or also you can provide extra services or anything for extra prices..
     

STEP 4: Downloads (optional)

  1. Select your digital download file what you want to sell, Digital download files you can  upload here.
  2. Also you can add your other Services or Products listings to show on product page.

    What is is "Downloads"? If you want to sell digital file then this is the option for you.
    What is "Related listings"? With the help of this option you can add your other listings on product page so users can see your other listings on your product page.

 

STEP 5: Listing Options (optional)

  1. Add options like Colors, Sizes, Booking on.

What is "Size"? for example you are selling products like clothing or accessories then you can add size options, which would be available for customers at listing page

NOTES: You can add many Size options( you have to click on + sign to add more option.

What is "Colors"? Here you can add different color options for customers with quantity and price their prices, So customers can buy according to them. 

NOTES: You can add many Size options( you have to click on + sign to add more option.

What is "Booking on"? This is the best option if you are selling services and if that services required date and time from buyers,  With the help of this option you can add many options, For example if you are selling pest control service then click on option "Booking on" then in OptionValue enter service name like pest control.

NOTES: You can add many booking options( you have to click on add option again to add more options.

 

Final :Click on Continue (Save).

 
How to add tracking number?

Step 1 : First click on Order History, As you can see all orders listed here , So now click on View (under Action tab)

Srep 2:  If you will scroll little you will able to find Tracking Number , So Select product for what you want to add shipping details and add shipping details !

How to change order status?

You can change order status to "Shipped/Delivered"

Step 1 : First click on Order History , As you can see all orders listed here , So now click on View (under Action tab)

Step 2: If you will scroll little you will able to find ORDER STATUS tab at left side, Select product then choose select order status and click on Continue !
How to add comments on Orders?

Step 1 : First click on Order History , As you can see all orders listed here , So now click on View (under Action tab)

Step 2: If you will scroll little you will able to find COMMENT at left side, Select product  then type comment and now click on Continue !
How to Print Invoice?

Step 1 : First click on Order History, As you can see all orders listed here , So now click on View (under Action tab)

Step 2: Now you will able to see PRINT INVOICE on right side (near submit button) then click on Continue !
How to cancel orders (if not in stock or not available)?

Step 1 : First click on Order History , As you can see all orders listed here , So now click on View (under Action tab)

Step 2: Now you can see CANCEL ORDER PRODUCT Button to cancel order
How to contact to Support?

Sellers can find this link under MARKETPLACE menu on right side or Click Here !

How to check Orders History?

Sellers can check orders history Click Here

How to find Selling Transactions?

You can find Selling Transactions Click Here

How to set Seller Profile (Company Banner, logo & Comapny Info)?

To set your company and profile info Click Here !

BUYERS GUIDE
How can I check my order status?

How can I check my order history?

How can I return/replace an item?

First go to Order History and view your order details , on this page you can Click on "Return/Replace" button and fill form. after that you have to ask store address to ship Product from your side. Do keep the product tags and packaging intact.

You can return/replace an item within 7 days of delivery. ''Return Policy'' to read our 7 days Easy Return policy, you can also check Buyer Protection Policy .

What is maximum time for delivery?

Delivery Time for Services:-

For delivery time check Listing page for Services.

 

Delivery Time for Products :-

Maximum time for delivery ( if shipped from your country) : 2-15 days! 

Maximum time for delivery ( if shipped from other country) : 18-60 Day!

How to become Seller?

Click here to become our Partner!

Where is My Account?

Go to My Account section , here you will found many useful links on right side of menu

Where is my Service & Product Listings?

Here you can find your all Products listed by you for selling, Click Here

How to set flat rate shipping for all Buyers?

You can add custom flat rate shipping here, Click Here

Privacy Policy

[[CompanyName]] (“hismarty”) is concerned about the privacy of its users (hereinafter referred to as “You” “Your” “Yourself”) accessing its website located at www.hismarty.com(“Website”) and has provided this Privacy Policy (“Policy”) to familiarize You with the manner in which hismarty collects, uses and discloses Your information collected through the Website.


BY USING THE WEBSITE, YOU AGREE TO THE TERMS AND CONDITIONS OF THIS POLICY. IF YOU DO NOT AGREE WITH THE TERMS AND CONDITIONS OF THIS POLICY, PLEASE DO NOT PROCEED FURTHER TO USE THIS WEBSITE.
Information and Usage


This Privacy Policy explains how hismarty collects personal and non-personal information, classified as mandatory or voluntary and uses, discloses and protects such information through the Website. ‘Personal Information’ is data that can be used to uniquely identify or contact a single person (“Personal Information”). Personal Information for the purposes of this Policy shall include, but not limited to, information regarding Your name, address, telephone number, date of birth, gender, e-mail address, etc.


You may need to provide hismarty Your Personal Information during the course of using some services of the hismarty, for instance, creating a User ID, provide information in Your account while registering on the Website, or provide financial information, viz. your credit card/bank account information while making an online purchase, upload content, participate in any online survey or contest, communicate with hismarty’s customer service by phone, email or otherwise, provide reviews for the content available on the Website.


hismarty collects only such Personal Information that hismarty believes to be relevant and is required to understand You or Your interests. hismarty collects Your Personal Information in order to record, support and facilitate Your participation in the activities You select, track Your preferences, to provide You with a customized Website experience, to notify You of any updated information and new activities and other related functions offered by hismarty , keep You informed about latest content available on the Website and other services of hismarty , to assist You with customer service or technical support issues, to follow up with You after Your visit, to otherwise support Your relationship with hismarty or to prevent fraud and unlawful use.


In an effort to make our Website effective, certain information may be collected each time you visit the Website. Such information may be stored in server logs. These encrypted statistics do not identify you personally, but provide us the information regarding your visit to the Website and the type of user who is accessing our Website and certain browsing activities by You. This data may include: IP address of Your server from where the Website is being accessed, the type of browser (Internet Explorer, Firefox, Opera, Google Chrome etc.), the operating system of Your system and the Website You last visited before visiting to our Website. The duration of Your stay on our Website is also stored in the session along with the date and time of your access. These data are used by hismarty to understand the use and number of user visiting the Website. Some of the information related to the Website and Your visit to the Website may be shared by the sponsors, investors, advertisers, developer, strategic business partners of hismarty and some associates in order to enhance and grow our business and the Website but we assure that these information will never include any of Your Personal Informations. This anonymous information is collected through the use of a web beacon, which is industry standard technology used by most major Websites.


When You use the Website, hismarty’s servers (which may be hosted by a third party service provider) may collect information indirectly and automatically about Your activities on the Website; for instance by way of cookies. A cookie is a small amount of data that is sent to a user’s browser from a web server and is eventually stored on a user’s computer hard drive. This anonymous information is maintained distinctly and is not linked to the Personal Information You submit to hismarty.


Whether You want Your web browser to accept cookies or not is up to You. If You haven’t changed Your computer’s settings, most likely Your browser already accepts cookies. If You choose to decline cookies, You may not be able to fully experience all features of the Website. You can also delete Your browser cookies or disable them entirely, but this may significantly impact Your experience with the Website and may make parts of the Website non functional or inaccessible. We recommend that You leave them turned on.
We might use some other third party service providers to serve promotional content on our behalf across the internet and sometimes on this Website. They may collect anonymous information about Your visits to our Website, and Your interaction with our products and services. No personally identifiable information is collected or used in this process. They do not know the phone number, address, email address, or any personally identifying information about the user, except your name.


hismarty also uses the log file like other website servers which is the standard measures. They include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, internet service provider (ISP), referring/exit pages, platform type, date/time stamp, and number of clicks. We use them to analyse trends, administer the site, track a user’s movement and gather broad demographic information for aggregate use. IP addresses, etc. are not linked to personally identifiable information.


If You would like more information about this practice and to know Your choices about not having this anonymous information used by our third party service provider, kindly reach out to use on the contact mentioned at the bottom of the policy. You can also read more about online marketing practices and the technologies that support them by visiting the Network Advertising Initiative’s website by clicking http://www.networkadvertising.org/


hismarty DOES NOT trade or sell Your Personal Information in any manner, except as specified herein, or if express consent is sought from You. Though it might use some of the collected transformed data for the promotional acitivites for the Website. Such data wouldn’t be the personally identifiable information. If it is then kindly reach out to us and we will make sure its taken off the material at the earliest.


Personal Information provided by You is used only:
1. to facilitate Your use of the Website;
2. to respond to Your inquiries or fulfil Your requests for information about the various services;
3. to provide You with information about hismarty’s services and to send You information, materials, and offers from hismarty;
4. to send You important information regarding the Website, changes to hismarty’s terms, conditions, and policies and/or other administrative information;
5. to send You surveys and marketing communications that hismarty believes may be of interest to You;
6. to personalize Your experience on the Website and hismarty’s other websites by presenting advertising, products and offers tailored to You;
7. to help You address Your problems with the Website including addressing any technical problems;
8. if You purchase any content or avail of any service from the Website, to complete and fulfil Your purchase, for example, to have Your payments processed, communicate with You regarding Your purchase and provide You with related customer service;
9. for proper administration of the Website;
10. to conduct internal reviews and data analysis for the Website (e.g., to determine the number of visitors to specific pages within the Website);
11. to improve the services, content and advertising on the Website;
12. to protect the integrity of the Website; and
13. to respond to judicial process and provide information to law enforcement agencies or in connection with an investigation on matters related to public safety, as permitted by law.


You acknowledge that apart from Your Personal Information, if You upload any content on the Website, such content may contain information including Personal Information and the same may be available to the other users of the Website. hismarty will not be liable for the disclosure and dissemination of such Personal Information to any third parties.

hismarty may disclose aggregated information about the use of the Website, but it will never contain Personal Information. hismarty does not disclose Personal Information to third parties in the normal course of operations. However, in situations when hismarty is legally obligated to disclose information to the government or other third parties, hismarty will do so.

hismarty implements standard measures to protect against unauthorized access to and unlawful interception of Personal Information. However, no internet site can fully eliminate security risks.


Shared Personal Information

You are required to submit Your information at the time of making an online purchase on the Website. hismarty uses an online payment gateway that is operated by a third party and the information that You share with hismarty is transferred and shared with such third party payment gateway operator. The said operator may also have access to Your online purchase history/details that You make from the Website.

Extremely sensitive information like Your credit-card details are transacted upon secure sites of approved payment gateways which are digitally under encryption, thereby providing the highest possible degree of care as per current technology. You are advised, however, that internet technology is not 100% safe and You should exercise discretion on using the same.

Links to Third Party Websites

The Website and any email sent to You may also contain/display third-party advertisements and links to other websites or products and services. hismarty does not provide any Personal Information to these third-party websites or agents or advertisers, however hismarty reserves the right to share with You the advertisement mailers on behalf of any other parties.


hismarty will contain links to other websites (“Linked Site”) on emails sent to You and the Website which are operated by third parties and are not controlled by, or affiliated to, or associated with, hismarty unless expressively specified on the Website. hismarty is not responsible for any form of transmission, whatsoever, received by You from any Linked Site. Accordingly, hismarty does not make any representations concerning the privacy practices or policies of such third parties or terms of use of such websites, nor does hismarty control or guarantee the accuracy, integrity, or quality of the information, data, text, software, music, sound, photographs, graphics, videos, messages or other materials available on such websites. The inclusion or exclusion does not imply any endorsement by hismarty of the website, the website’s provider, or the information on the website. The information provided by You to such third party websites shall be governed in accordance with the privacy policies of such websites and it is recommended that You review the privacy policy on any such websites prior to using such websites.


These third-party websites and advertisers may use technology to send the advertisements that appear on the Website directly to Your browser. In such cases, the third party websites or advertisers automatically receive Your IP address. They may also use cookies, JavaScript, web beacons and other technologies to measure the effectiveness of their advertisements and to personalize advertising content. hismarty does not have access to or control over cookies or other features that such third party websites and advertisers may use, and the information practices of these third-party websites and advertisers are not covered by this Policy. Please contact them directly for more information about their privacy practices.


Security

hismarty strives to ensure the security, integrity and privacy of Your Personal Information and to protect Your Personal Information against unauthorized access or unauthorized alteration, disclosure or destruction. For this purpose, hismarty adopts internal reviews of the data collection, storage and processing practices and security measures, including appropriate encryption and physical security measures to guard against unauthorized access to systems where hismarty stores Your personal data.

hismarty is not responsible for any breach of security or for any actions of any third parties that receive Your Personal Information. The Website also linked to many other sites and we are not/shall be not responsible for their privacy policies or practices as it is beyond our control.

Notwithstanding anything contained in this Policy or elsewhere, hismarty shall not be held responsible for any loss, damage or misuse of Your Personal Information, if such loss, damage or misuse is attributable to any event that is beyond the reasonable control of hismarty.


Disclosure

hismarty will use information only in accordance with the Policy under which the information was collected unless we have received explicit authorization.

hismarty may disclose any information hismarty may have about You (including Your identity) if hismarty determines that such disclosure is necessary in connection with any investigation or complaint regarding Your use of the Website, or to identify, contact or bring legal action against someone who may be causing injury to or interference with (either intentionally or unintentionally) hismarty rights or property, or the rights or property of users of the Website, including hismarty’s users. hismarty reserves the right at all times to disclose any information that hismarty deems necessary to comply with any applicable law, regulation, legal process or governmental request. hismarty also may disclose Your information when hismarty determines that applicable law requires or permits such disclosure, including exchanging information with other companies and organizations for fraud protection purposes.

You acknowledge and agree that hismarty may preserve any communication by You with hismarty through the Website or any Service, and may also disclose such data if required to do so by law or if hismarty determines that such preservation or disclosure is reasonably necessary to: (1) comply with legal process; (2) enforce this Policy; (3) respond to claims that any such data violates the rights of others; or (4) protect the rights, property or personal safety of hismarty , its employees, users of, or visitors to, the Website, and the public.

User Discretion

You can always choose not to provide information and in such cases, if the information required is classified as mandatory, You will not be able to avail of that part of the Services, features or content.

You can add or update Your Personal Information on a regular basis. When You update information, hismarty will keep a copy of the prior version for its records.

hismarty may, if You so choose, send direct advertisement mailers to You at the address given by You which could contain details of the services displayed on hismarty or of any third party not associated with hismarty. You have the option to opt-out of this direct or third party mailer by clicking at the unsubscribed link option attached to e-mail. hismarty respects Your privacy and if You do not want to receive e-mail or other communications from hismarty , For any query or assistance, feel free to Contact Us.

If You do not want hismarty to use Personal Information that hismarty to You, for any query or assistance, feel free to Contact Us.

The ‘Help’ portion of the toolbar on most browsers will tell You how to prevent Your browser from accepting new cookies, how to have the browser notify You when You receive a new cookie, or how to disable cookies altogether. Further, You can also disable or delete similar data used by browser add-ons, such as Flash cookies, by changing the add-on’s settings or visiting the Website of its manufacturer. However, as cookies allow You to take advantage of some of the Website’s features, some of the Website’s features and services may not function properly if Your cookies are disabled. It is therefore, recommended that You leave the cookies turned on. For instance, if You block or otherwise reject hismarty’s cookies, You will not be able to download any of hismarty’s Content or avail of hismarty’s services that require You to log in.

General Provisions

By accessing the Website, You have agreed to the terms set out in this Policy. This Policy should be at all times read along with the Terms of Use of the Website.

Unless stated otherwise, the Policy applies to all information that hismarty has about You and Your account.

By using this Website and the products, content and services provided on the Website, You agree and acknowledge that Your Personal Information collected through the Website may be transferred across national boundaries and stored and processed in any the country around the world. You also acknowledge that in certain countries or with respect to certain activities, the collection, transfer, storage, and processing of Your information may be undertaken by trusted third party vendors or agents of hismarty such as credit card processors, web hosting providers, communication services, and web analytic providers, to help facilitate hismarty in providing certain functions.

hismarty may make changes to this Policy, from time to time at hismarty’s sole discretion or on account of changes in law. hismarty will not reduce Your rights under this Policy without Your explicit consent. hismarty may e-mail periodic reminders of the notices and conditions, unless You have instructed hismarty not to, but You should check the Website frequently to see recent changes. Notwithstanding the above, hismarty shall not be required to notify You of any changes made to the Policy. The revised Policy shall be made available on the Website. Your continued use of the Website, following changes to the Policy, will constitute Your acceptance of those changes.

If You choose to visit the Website, Your visit and any dispute over privacy is subject to this Policy and the Website’s Terms of Use. In addition to the foregoing, any disputes

Grievance Officer

In accordance with Information Technology Act 2000 and rules made there under, the name and contact details of the Grievance Officer who can be contacted with respect to any complaints or concerns including those pertaining to breach of hismarty’sTerms of Use and other polices or questions are published as under:

Email address: hi@hismarty.com

(Please include the following subject line in the email – “Attention: Grievance Officer”)